52 CLOVER LN
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
52 CLOVER LN
Mblu
016/ 038/ 123/ /
Acct#
11006
Owner
BURGHARD, TALIA 2023 TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$795,200
Appraisal
$795,200
PID
10789
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$532,200$263,000$795,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$532,200$263,000$795,200

Owner of Record
OwnerBURGHARD, TALIA 2023 TRUST
Co-OwnerBURGHARD, TALIA MARIE, TRUSTEE
Address52 CLOVER LN

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$739,900
Certificate
Book & Page 6512/383
Sale Date10/12/2023
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BURGHARD, TALIA 2023 TRUST$739,900 6512/3830010/12/2023
LORDEN COMMONS LLC $0 5340/0985 07/30/2012

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2023
Living Area: 2,130
Replacement Cost: $543,083
Building Percent Good: 98
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$532,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCape
ModelResidential
GradeGood
Stories2
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures2
Total Rooms5
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,282 1,282
BASFirst Floor 848 848
DEKDeck 28 0
FGRGarage 440 0
FOPOpen Porch 144 0
PTOPatio 184 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 848 0
   3,774 2,130

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL4Fpl Gas1.00 EACH$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood170
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.65
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$263,000
Appraised Value$263,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$532,200$263,000$795,200
2025$532,200$263,000$795,200
2025$407,400$234,200$641,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$532,200$263,000$795,200
2025$532,200$263,000$795,200
2025$407,400$234,200$641,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps