18 JUSTIN CR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
18 JUSTIN CR
Mblu
011/ 058/ 21/ /
Acct#
1119
Owner
LABRANCHE ANDREW BRETT + JENNIFER
PBN
Assessment
$755,400
Appraisal
$755,400
PID
1105
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$530,200$225,200$755,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$530,200$225,200$755,400

Owner of Record
OwnerLABRANCHE ANDREW BRETT + JENNIFER
Co-Owner
Address18 JUSTIN CIR
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$350,000
Certificate
Book & Page 5839/1743
Sale Date07/28/2017
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
LABRANCHE ANDREW BRETT + JENNIFER$350,000 5839/17430007/28/2017
ST CYR DANIEL M + HEATHER M$253,900 4014/25460004/29/2003
PULEIO FRANCIS J$215,400 3535/26680001/19/2001
KOSYDAR DENNIS B$0 2302/1280012/15/1977

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1978
Living Area: 2,882
Replacement Cost: $646,315
Building Percent Good: 80
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$517,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleSplit Entry
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories1
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths2
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms6
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens1
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage3
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 2,882 2,882
DEKDeck 475 0
SFBFinished Raised Basement 1,152 0
URBRaised Basement 1,394 0
   5,903 2,882

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1Fpl 1 Sty1.00 EACH$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1015
DescriptionSingle Fam/Acc Unit  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$225,200
Appraised Value$225,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SPL5Pool IG Vinyl  860.00 SF$10,8001
SHDFShed Frame  192.00 SF$2,3001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$530,200$225,200$755,400
2025$530,200$225,200$755,400
2025$459,400$199,900$659,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$530,200$225,200$755,400
2025$530,200$225,200$755,400
2025$459,400$199,900$659,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps