12 JUSTIN CR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
12 JUSTIN CR
Mblu
011/ 058/ 24/ /
Acct#
1122
Owner
FITZMAURICE MARY PATRICIA
PBN
Assessment
$476,600
Appraisal
$476,600
PID
1108
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$243,500$233,100$476,600
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$243,500$233,100$476,600

Owner of Record
OwnerFITZMAURICE MARY PATRICIA
Co-Owner
Address12 JUSTIN CIR
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$98,500
Certificate
Book & Page 3235/10
Sale Date08/27/1997
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
FITZMAURICE MARY PATRICIA$98,500 3235/100008/27/1997
MELILLO, GARY S,$0 3019/08093811/08/1993
MELILLO, GARY S$0 2320/2090006/12/1978

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1977
Living Area: 1,080
Replacement Cost: $347,792
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$243,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories1
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms5
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH ParkAverage
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,080 1,080
DEKDeck 216 0
FBMFinished Basement 624 0
LLVLower Level 408 0
   2,328 1,080

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1Fpl 1 Sty1.00 EACH$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.66
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$233,100
Appraised Value$233,100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$243,500$233,100$476,600
2025$243,500$233,100$476,600
2025$210,100$206,500$416,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$243,500$233,100$476,600
2025$243,500$233,100$476,600
2025$210,100$206,500$416,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps