1 LILY LN
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
1 LILY LN
Mblu
006/ 053/ 1/ /
Acct#
11094
Owner
PRADHAN, SURAJ
PBN
Assessment
$869,300
Appraisal
$869,300
PID
11094
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$650,400$218,900$869,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$650,400$218,900$869,300

Owner of Record
OwnerPRADHAN, SURAJ
Co-OwnerPRADHAN, SUSHILA
Address1 LILY LN

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$945,000
Certificate
Book & Page 6676/1720
Sale Date01/07/2026
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
PRADHAN, SURAJ$945,000 6676/17200001/07/2026
CEDAR CREST DEVELOPMENT LLC $2,000,000 6485/13202905/30/2023

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2025
Living Area: 2,614
Replacement Cost: $650,401
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$650,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeV Good-
Stories2
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Laminate
Interior Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures3
Total Rooms7
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,469 1,469
BASFirst Floor 1,064 1,064
CTHCathedral Ceiling 81 81
DEKDeck 192 0
FGRGarage 600 0
FOPOpen Porch 101 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 1,145 0
   4,652 2,614

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL4Fpl Gas1.00 EACH$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-1/I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.25
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$218,900
Appraised Value$218,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$323,600$218,900$542,500
2025$323,600$218,900$542,500
2025$278,100$195,100$473,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$323,600$218,900$542,500
2025$323,600$218,900$542,500
2025$278,100$195,100$473,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps