21 LILY LN
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
21 LILY LN
Mblu
006/ 053/ 21/ /
Acct#
11110
Owner
MUSTAFA, JAMSHED
PBN
Assessment
$999,000
Appraisal
$999,000
PID
11110
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$775,000$224,000$999,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$775,000$224,000$999,000

Owner of Record
OwnerMUSTAFA, JAMSHED
Co-Owner
Address21 LILY LN

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$1,075,000
Certificate
Book & Page 6661/2300
Sale Date10/31/2025
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MUSTAFA, JAMSHED$1,075,000 6661/23000010/31/2025
CEDAR CREST DEVELOPMENT LLC $2,000,000 6485/13202905/30/2023

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2025
Living Area: 3,392
Replacement Cost: $775,020
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$775,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeV Good-
Stories2
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Laminate
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures4
Total Rooms8
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,506 1,506