5 FAIRWAY RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
5 FAIRWAY RD
Mblu
011/ 058/ 38/ /
Acct#
1138
Owner
REESE, KELLI
PBN
Assessment
$508,100
Appraisal
$508,100
PID
1124
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$279,200$228,900$508,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$279,200$228,900$508,100

Owner of Record
OwnerREESE, KELLI
Co-OwnerSTORNAIUOLO, COREY
Address5 FAIRWAY RD

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6586/2195
Sale Date11/18/2024
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
REESE, KELLI$0 6586/21953811/18/2024
REESE KELLI$345,000 5948/02150009/20/2018
BELLIA RAYMOND$262,000 5909/18261305/01/2018
SWAIN IRWIN E$0 2510/10920009/07/1984

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1984
Living Area: 1,138
Replacement Cost: $397,239
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$278,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleSplit Entry
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories1
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Laminate
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths1
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms5
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,138 1,138
DEKDeck 224 0
SFBFinished Raised Basement 1,100 0
   2,462 1,138

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1Fpl 1 Sty1.00 EACH$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.31
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$228,900
Appraised Value$228,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SPL2Pool AG Round  24.00 DIA$1,1001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$279,200$228,900$508,100
2025$279,200$228,900$508,100
2025$240,800$203,000$443,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$279,200$228,900$508,100
2025$279,200$228,900$508,100
2025$240,800$203,000$443,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps