59 ALEXANDER RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
59 ALEXANDER RD
Mblu
011/ 058/ 7/ /
Acct#
1168
Owner
LESICZKA ANDREW D. + RACHEL N.
PBN
Assessment
$559,400
Appraisal
$559,400
PID
1154
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$322,000$237,400$559,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$322,000$237,400$559,400

Owner of Record
OwnerLESICZKA ANDREW D. + RACHEL N.
Co-Owner
Address59 ALEXANDER RD
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$363,000
Certificate
Book & Page 6031/989
Sale Date08/30/2019
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
LESICZKA ANDREW D. + RACHEL N.$363,000 6031/9890008/30/2019
PASQUERELLA CLEMENT$210,000 5995/1420004/25/2019
CIESLIKOWSKI RONALD A$0 4347/17433808/18/2004
CIESLIKOWSKI RONALD A$110,000 3113/20660008/11/1995
MAGUIRE, JOHN F III$0 2382/15490012/18/1980

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1980
Living Area: 1,632
Replacement Cost: $423,651
Building Percent Good: 76
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$322,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories2
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGambrel
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelElectric
Heat TypeElectric
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths1
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms7
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage1
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 816 816
FUSFinished Upper Story 816 816
DEKDeck 160 0
FBMFinished Basement 324 0
LLVLower Level 264 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 228 0
   2,608 1,632

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.02
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$237,400
Appraised Value$237,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$322,000$237,400$559,400
2025$322,000$237,400$559,400
2025$267,900$210,100$478,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$322,000$237,400$559,400
2025$322,000$237,400$559,400
2025$267,900$210,100$478,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps