10 WESTWOOD DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
10 WESTWOOD DR
Mblu
001/ 028/ 5/ /
Acct#
123
Owner
GOVONI, ROBERT & ANNE MARIE FAMILY TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$578,600
Appraisal
$578,600
PID
120
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$353,200$225,400$578,600
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$353,200$225,400$578,600

Owner of Record
OwnerGOVONI, ROBERT & ANNE MARIE FAMILY TRUST
Co-OwnerGOVONI, ROBERT A. JR. & ANNE MARIE, TRUSTEES
Address10 WESTWOOD DR

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6519/570
Sale Date11/20/2023
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
GOVONI, ROBERT & ANNE MARIE FAMILY TRUST$0 6519/5703811/20/2023
GOVONI ROBERT A JR$0 2620/4550007/28/1986

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1986
Living Area: 1,872
Replacement Cost: $489,401
Building Percent Good: 72
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$352,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories2.3
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms8
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,008 1,008
BASFirst Floor 864 864
FEPEnclosed Porch 192 0
LLVLower Level 864 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 864 0
WDKWood Deck 180 0
   3,972 1,872

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.02
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$225,400
Appraised Value$225,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  64.00 SF$8001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$353,200$225,400$578,600
2025$353,200$225,400$578,600
2025$294,500$200,100$494,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$353,200$225,400$578,600
2025$353,200$225,400$578,600
2025$294,500$200,100$494,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps