10 MAUREEN CR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
10 MAUREEN CR
Mblu
011/ 096/ 1/ /
Acct#
1340
Owner
COULTER, JASON
PBN
Assessment
$497,400
Appraisal
$497,400
PID
1326
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$267,600$229,800$497,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$267,600$229,800$497,400

Owner of Record
OwnerCOULTER, JASON
Co-OwnerJOHNSON, HOLLY
Address10 MAUREEN CR

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6306/2937
Sale Date07/23/2021
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
COULTER, JASON$0 6306/29373807/23/2021
COULTER JASON$270,000 4771/02910002/28/2007
ST CYR MARK L + JOAN A$0 3845/20763809/25/2002
ST CYR MARK$119,500 3305/4420006/30/1998
DORMAN, SHAWN K,$98,000 3068/13023708/23/1994

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1988
Living Area: 1,132
Replacement Cost: $369,979
Building Percent Good: 72
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$266,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleSplit Entry
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories1
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms3
Full Baths1
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms5
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,132 1,132
DEKDeck 256 0
SFBFinished Raised Basement 317 0
URBRaised Basement 739 0
   2,444 1,132

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.38
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$229,800
Appraised Value$229,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDVShed Vinyl  110.00 SF$1,2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$267,600$229,800$497,400
2025$267,600$229,800$497,400
2025$222,900$203,700$426,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$267,600$229,800$497,400
2025$267,600$229,800$497,400
2025$222,900$203,700$426,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps