12 NOONAN DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
12 NOONAN DR
Mblu
012/ 107/ 7/ /
Acct#
1400
Owner
LUKITSCH ONE FAMILY TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$685,800
Appraisal
$685,800
PID
1386
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$435,600$250,200$685,800
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$435,600$250,200$685,800

Owner of Record
OwnerLUKITSCH ONE FAMILY TRUST
Co-OwnerLUKITSCH MARK G + CAROL A TRUSTEES
Address12 NOONAN DR
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 4994/1665
Sale Date03/30/2009
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
LUKITSCH ONE FAMILY TRUST $0 4994/16653803/30/2009
LUKITSCH MARK G + CAROL A$0 4994/16473803/30/2009
LUKITSCH ONE FAMILY TRUST $0 3721/07803802/07/2002
LUKITSCH MARK G + CAROL A$195,000 3378/28010004/01/1999
FARINEAU,PAUL W JR$161,000 2943/3110009/09/1992

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1990
Living Area: 2,464
Replacement Cost: $600,811
Building Percent Good: 72
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$432,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood
Stories2.3
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureHip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms8
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,232 1,232
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,232 1,232
DEKDeck 320 0
FEPEnclosed Porch 224 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 1,232 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 1,232 0
   5,472 2,464

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL3Fpl 2 Sty1.00 EACH$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.21
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$250,200
Appraised Value$250,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SOLARSolar  2.50 UNITS$3,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$435,600$250,200$685,800
2025$435,600$250,200$685,800
2025$378,900$222,000$600,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$435,600$250,200$685,800
2025$435,600$250,200$685,800
2025$378,900$222,000$600,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps