10 NOONAN DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
10 NOONAN DR
Mblu
012/ 107/ 8/ /
Acct#
1401
Owner
CAMPO MICHAEL J + REBECCA F
PBN
Assessment
$723,700
Appraisal
$723,700
PID
1387
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$475,800$247,900$723,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$475,800$247,900$723,700

Owner of Record
OwnerCAMPO MICHAEL J + REBECCA F
Co-Owner
Address10 NOONAN DR
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$425,000
Certificate
Book & Page 5950/2376
Sale Date10/01/2018
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CAMPO MICHAEL J + REBECCA F$425,000 5950/23760010/01/2018
MARTIN STANLEY W + JANET G$425,500 4582/26550011/18/2005
ONDREYKO DANIEL L JR +$177,500 3191/28150012/20/1996
SNYDER, DAVID C$167,500 2877/28550005/14/1991

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1991
Living Area: 2,464
Replacement Cost: $602,246
Building Percent Good: 79
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$475,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood
Stories2.3
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms8
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,232 1,232
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,232 1,232
FBMFinished Basement 616 0
FRPFarmer's Porch 352 0
LLVLower Level 616 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 1,232 0
WDKWood Deck 120 0
   5,400 2,464

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.02
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$247,900
Appraised Value$247,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$475,800$247,900$723,700
2025$475,800$247,900$723,700
2025$403,000$220,100$623,100

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$475,800$247,900$723,700
2025$475,800$247,900$723,700
2025$403,000$220,100$623,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps