4 LANE WY
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
4 LANE WY
Mblu
012/ 013/ 1/ /
Acct#
1467
Owner
ADEEL AND MISBAH REVOCABLE TRUST OF 2024
PBN
Assessment
$687,600
Appraisal
$687,600
PID
1453
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$428,200$259,400$687,600
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$428,200$259,400$687,600

Owner of Record
OwnerADEEL AND MISBAH REVOCABLE TRUST OF 2024
Co-OwnerSAQIB, ADEEL & ILYAS, MISBAH; TRUSTEES
Address4 LANE WY

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6545/2108
Sale Date05/03/2024
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
ADEEL AND MISBAH REVOCABLE TRUST OF 2024$0 6545/21083805/03/2024
SAQIB ADEEL$465,000 6001/16750005/21/2019
HICKS JAMES P$325,000 5109/12620005/10/2010
GOODING DONALD F JR + DEBORAH$240,000 3481/14980006/15/2000
DESHAW JUSTIN H + KIRSTIN A$206,900 3395/27280006/01/1999

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1998
Living Area: 2,257
Replacement Cost: $550,884
Building Percent Good: 77
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$424,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent100
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms7
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,200 1,200
FUSFinished Upper Story 936 936
FHSHalf Story - Finished 264 121
BSMBasement 728 0
FGRGarage 484 0
LLVLower Level 254 0
SFBFinished Raised Basement 218 0
SWDSynthetic Deck 436 0
   4,520 2,257

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
JETTUBJet Tub1.00 EACH$4001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.97
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$259,400
Appraised Value$259,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  192.00 SF$3,6001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$428,200$259,400$687,600
2025$428,200$259,400$687,600
2025$362,100$229,600$591,700

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$428,200$259,400$687,600
2025$428,200$259,400$687,600
2025$362,100$229,600$591,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps