4 ELIJAH HILL LN
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
4 ELIJAH HILL LN
Mblu
001/ 004/ 11/ /
Acct#
179
Owner
SMB INVESTMENTS, LLC
PBN
Assessment
$762,500
Appraisal
$762,500
PID
176
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$504,000$258,500$762,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$504,000$258,500$762,500

Owner of Record
OwnerSMB INVESTMENTS, LLC
Co-Owner
Address5 TRACY DR
DERRY, NH 03038
Sale Price$625,000
Certificate
Book & Page 6694/1343
Sale Date03/31/2026
Instrument99

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SMB INVESTMENTS, LLC$625,000 6694/13439903/31/2026
SACCHETTI, MAUREEN $0 6304/11343807/19/2021
SACCHETTI MAUREEN$0 3498/28223808/25/2000
SACCHETTI DANIEL C$0 3278/1833803/16/1998
SACCHETTI, MAUREEN,$168,900 2888/1790008/20/1991

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1991
Living Area: 2,912
Replacement Cost: $637,989
Building Percent Good: 79
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$504,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms13
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingAverage-Good
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,588 1,588
BASFirst Floor 988 988
CTHCathedral Ceiling 336 336
DEKDeck 168 0
FBMFinished Basement 397 0
FGRGarage 576 0
LLVLower Level 927 0
   4,980 2,912

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.9
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$258,500
Appraised Value$258,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$504,000$258,500$762,500
2025$504,000$258,500$762,500
2025$429,300$228,900$658,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$504,000$258,500$762,500
2025$504,000$258,500$762,500
2025$429,300$228,900$658,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps