19 KELLEY RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
19 KELLEY RD
Mblu
012/ 063/ 5/ /
Acct#
1889
Owner
MACARTHUR MYRNA C REVOCABLE TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$575,700
Appraisal
$575,700
PID
1873
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$346,400$229,300$575,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$346,400$229,300$575,700

Owner of Record
OwnerMACARTHUR MYRNA C REVOCABLE TRUST
Co-OwnerMACARTHUR MYRNA C TRUSTEE
Address19 KELLEY RD
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 5912/996
Sale Date05/11/2018
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MACARTHUR MYRNA C REVOCABLE TRUST$0 5912/9963805/11/2018
GREGORIO MYRNA$0 3394/6114805/27/1999
GREGORIO,NICHOLAS J JR$0 2322/910009/21/1978

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1978
Living Area: 1,182
Replacement Cost: $482,402
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$337,700
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleSplit Entry
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories1
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths3
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms5
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH ParkAverage
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,182 1,182
FEPEnclosed Porch 380 0
FGRGarage 624 0
FOPOpen Porch 306 0
FSTStorage 80 0
LLVLower Level 252 0
SFBFinished Raised Basement 1,144 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 252 0
WDKWood Deck 360 0
   4,580 1,182

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
GENRGenerator WH Res1.00 EACH$5,6001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.34
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$229,300
Appraised Value$229,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FSP1Sreen Porch  256.00 SF$3,1001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$346,400$229,300$575,700
2025$346,400$229,300$575,700
2025$291,100$203,300$494,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$346,400$229,300$575,700
2025$346,400$229,300$575,700
2025$291,100$203,300$494,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps