64 LITCHFIELD RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
64 LITCHFIELD RD
Mblu
012/ 007/ 3/ /
Acct#
1904
Owner
LESHINSKI FAMILY TRUST OF 2024
PBN
Assessment
$515,600
Appraisal
$515,600
PID
1888
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$304,400$211,200$515,600
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$304,400$211,200$515,600

Owner of Record
OwnerLESHINSKI FAMILY TRUST OF 2024
Co-OwnerLESHINSKI, RONALD E. & JUDY; TRUSTEES
Address64 LITCHFIELD RD

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6562/1139
Sale Date07/29/2024
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
LESHINSKI FAMILY TRUST OF 2024$0 6562/11393807/29/2024
LESHINSKI RONALD E$0 2294/4200009/23/1977

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1972
Living Area: 1,751
Replacement Cost: $445,848
Building Percent Good: 68
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$303,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCape
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories1.75
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelElectric
Heat TypeElectric
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms6
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH ParkGood
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,080 1,080
TQSThree Quarter Story 972 671
FBMFinished Basement 842 0
FGRGarage 576 0
FOPOpen Porch 36 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 94 0
   3,600 1,751

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.42
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$211,200
Appraised Value$211,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  96.00 SF$5001
SHDFShed Frame  60.00 SF$7001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$304,400$211,200$515,600
2025$304,400$211,200$515,600
2025$228,200$187,000$415,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$304,400$211,200$515,600
2025$304,400$211,200$515,600
2025$228,200$187,000$415,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps