2 WESTMINSTER DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
2 WESTMINSTER DR
Mblu
012/ 083/ 6/ /
Acct#
1941
Owner
LEVREAULT REVOCABLE TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$684,300
Appraisal
$684,300
PID
1923
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$431,600$252,700$684,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$431,600$252,700$684,300

Owner of Record
OwnerLEVREAULT REVOCABLE TRUST
Co-OwnerLEVREAULT, MARK J. & BARBARA J, TRUSTEES
Address2 WESTMINSTER DR

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6518/2079
Sale Date11/16/2023
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
LEVREAULT REVOCABLE TRUST$0 6518/20793811/16/2023
LEVREAULT MARK J$380,000 4174/21340010/17/2003
DOUCET RONALD R + JOYCE A$22,000 3518/19579911/13/2000
UNKNOWN$0 2999/14323808/04/1993
UNKNOWN$165,000 N/A/00007/27/1990

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1985
Living Area: 2,611
Replacement Cost: $616,567
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$431,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood
Stories2.3
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent50
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms8
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH ParkAverage
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
FUSFinished Upper Story 916 916
BASFirst Floor 840 840
CTHCathedral Ceiling 440 440
FHSHalf Story - Finished 902 415
DEKDeck 308 0
FGRGarage 905 0
FOPOpen Porch 35 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 840 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 840 0
   6,026 2,611

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.44
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$252,700
Appraised Value$252,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$431,600$252,700$684,300
2025$431,600$252,700$684,300
2025$377,000$224,100$601,100

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$431,600$252,700$684,300
2025$431,600$252,700$684,300
2025$377,000$224,100$601,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps