Londonderry, NH
Search
Street Listing
Sales Search
Feedback
Back
Home
3 WESTMINSTER DR
Sales
Print
Field Card
Map It
Location
3 WESTMINSTER DR
Mblu
012/ 083/ 8/ /
Acct#
1943
Owner
NAAR REGINALD + JUDI M
PBN
Assessment
$751,800
Appraisal
$751,800
PID
1925
Building Count
1
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$502,900
$248,900
$751,800
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$502,900
$248,900
$751,800
Owner of Record
Owner
NAAR REGINALD + JUDI M
Co-Owner
Address
3 WESTMINSTER DR
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053-3367
Sale Price
$0
Certificate
Book & Page
5560/2811
Sale Date
09/16/2014
Instrument
99
NAAR REGINALD + JUDI M
$0
5560/2811
99
09/16/2014
NAAR REGINALD + JUDI M
$0
5558/0395
99
09/03/2014
NAAR REGINALD + JUDI M
$382,533
4093/0962
00
07/21/2003
WEINBERGER, CYNTHIA C REVOCABLE TRUST
$0
3505/2386
38
09/22/2000
WEINBERGER CYNTHIA C
$0
3357/380
99
01/06/1999
Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
1981
Living Area:
2,470
Replacement Cost:
$653,794
Building Percent Good:
76
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:
$496,900
Stories
2
Foundation
Concrete
Exterior Wall 1
Wood
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure
Shed
Roof Cover
Asphalt
Interior Wall 1
Drywall
Interior Wall 2
Interior Floor 1
Hardwood
Interior Floor 2
Heat Fuel
Oil
Heat Type
Forced H/A
AC Percent
100
Bedrooms
4
Full Baths
3
Half Baths
2
Extra Fixtures
1
Total Rooms
9
Bath Rating
Good
Kitchen Rating
Very Good
Extra Kitchens
0
Interior/Exterior
Same
2nd Floor %
Fireplace(s)
0
2nd Ext Wall %
Basement Area
Bsmt Garage
0
WS Flues
2nd Heat Type
# of Units
1
WS Flue Rating
Solar Hot Water
No
Central Vac
No
2nd % Heated
First Floor
1,360
1,360
FUS
Finished Upper Story
1,110
1,110
DEK
Deck
417
0
FGR
Garage
702
0
FOP
Open Porch
35
0
LLV
Lower Level
644
0
SFB
Finished Raised Basement
644
0
4,912
2,470
Extra Features
Extra Features
No Data for Extra Features
Land
Land Use
Use Code
1010
Description
Single Family
Zone
AR-I
Neighborhood
160
Alt Land Appr
No
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)
1.1
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value
$248,900
Appraised Value
$248,900
Bldg #
SPL3
Pool AG Oval
30.00 LONG DIA
$1,400
1
DECK
Detached Deck
240.00 SF
$4,600
1
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$502,900
$248,900
$751,800
2025
$502,900
$248,900
$751,800
2025
$385,800
$220,900
$606,700
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$502,900
$248,900
$751,800
2025
$502,900
$248,900
$751,800
2025
$385,800
$220,900
$606,700
Go To Google Maps
Go To Yahoo Maps
Go To Microsoft Bing Maps