9 OCONNELL DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
9 OCONNELL DR
Mblu
012/ 091/ 4/ /
Acct#
2039
Owner
KIM H LORI
PBN
Assessment
$620,200
Appraisal
$620,200
PID
2019
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$390,400$229,800$620,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$390,400$229,800$620,200

Owner of Record
OwnerKIM H LORI
Co-OwnerBURRINGTON DAVID J JR
Address9 OCONNELL DR
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 5187/0681
Sale Date01/19/2011
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
KIM H LORI$0 5187/06813801/19/2011
KIM H LORI$0 4805/01669905/30/2007
KIM H LORI$0 3224/16554806/25/1997
BURRINGTON, DAVID J,$0 2469/6130011/17/1983

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1982
Living Area: 2,304
Replacement Cost: $512,082
Building Percent Good: 76
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$389,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGambrel
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms2
Full Baths2
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms8
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens1
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat TypeForced H/A
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units2
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,536 1,536
BASFirst Floor 768 768
BSMBasement 768 0
FGRGarage 768 0
   3,840 2,304

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.38
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$229,800
Appraised Value$229,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  96.00 SF$1,2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$390,400$229,800$620,200
2025$390,400$229,800$620,200
2025$329,600$203,700$533,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$390,400$229,800$620,200
2025$390,400$229,800$620,200
2025$329,600$203,700$533,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps