60 BARTLEY HILL RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
60 BARTLEY HILL RD
Mblu
012/ 099/ 8/ /
Acct#
2080
Owner
MICHAUD ALLISON
PBN
Assessment
$573,400
Appraisal
$573,400
PID
2060
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$333,200$240,200$573,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$333,200$240,200$573,400

Owner of Record
OwnerMICHAUD ALLISON
Co-OwnerSIAKOTOS NICHOLAS
Address60 BARTLEY HILL RD
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$336,000
Certificate
Book & Page 5848/2019
Sale Date08/28/2017
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MICHAUD ALLISON$336,000 5848/20190008/28/2017
MOSSE ROBERT K + JOCELYN J$0 2686/27110002/13/1987

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1984
Living Area: 1,716
Replacement Cost: $475,686
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$333,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleSplit-Level
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories1
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Ceramic Tl
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms7
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH ParkAverage
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,196 1,196
FUSFinished Upper Story 520 520
DEKDeck 160 0
FGRGarage 624 0
LLVLower Level -188 0
SFBFinished Raised Basement 656 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 728 0
   3,696 1,716

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.25
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$240,200
Appraised Value$240,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDMShed Metal  80.00 SF$2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$333,200$240,200$573,400
2025$333,200$240,200$573,400
2025$293,000$212,400$505,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$333,200$240,200$573,400
2025$333,200$240,200$573,400
2025$293,000$212,400$505,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps