4 WOODHENGE CR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
4 WOODHENGE CR
Mblu
013/ 045/ 8/ /
Acct#
2233
Owner
CAMPO, RONALD G. + JOAN M. REV TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$716,900
Appraisal
$716,900
PID
2213
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$491,100$225,800$716,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$491,100$225,800$716,900

Owner of Record
OwnerCAMPO, RONALD G. + JOAN M. REV TRUST
Co-OwnerCAMPO, RONALD G. + JOAN M.; TRUSTEES
Address4 WOODHENGE CR

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6282/1678
Sale Date05/24/2021
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CAMPO, RONALD G. + JOAN M. REV TRUST $0 6282/16783805/24/2021
CAMPO RONALD G$0 2658/8520001/14/1987

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1976
Living Area: 3,301
Replacement Cost: $689,236
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$482,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCape
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories1.75
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2Brick Venr
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent100
Bedrooms4
Full Baths3
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms9
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)2
2nd Ext Wall %25.00
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 2,324 2,324
TQSThree Quarter Story 1,416 977
FGRGarage 576 0
FOPOpen Porch 24 0
PTOPatio 530 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 1,276 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 2,324 0
   8,470 3,301

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.05
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$225,800
Appraised Value$225,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SPL5Pool IG Vinyl  700.00 SF$7,4001
SHDFShed Frame  96.00 SF$1,2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$491,100$225,800$716,900
2025$491,100$225,800$716,900
2025$379,300$200,400$579,700

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$491,100$225,800$716,900
2025$491,100$225,800$716,900
2025$379,300$200,400$579,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps