21 JUDY DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
21 JUDY DR
Mblu
013/ 007/ 12/ /
Acct#
2264
Owner
DURNING DEBRA M
PBN
Assessment
$568,200
Appraisal
$568,200
PID
2244
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$341,100$227,100$568,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$341,100$227,100$568,200

Owner of Record
OwnerDURNING DEBRA M
Co-Owner
Address21 JUDY DR
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 5183/2877
Sale Date01/06/2011
Instrument99

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
DURNING DEBRA M$0 5183/28779901/06/2011
DURNING DEBRA M$270,000 3986/02750003/28/2003
CRETECOS MARK W + TRICIA$196,000 3515/10010/30/2000
GENDREAU NATHAN A$0 3415/23409908/13/1999
GENDREAU NATHAN A +$119,900 3188/20460011/26/1996

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1985
Living Area: 1,666
Replacement Cost: $484,683
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$339,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories2
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent0
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms7
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
FUSFinished Upper Story 850 850
BASFirst Floor 816 816
FEPEnclosed Porch 120 0
FGRGarage 576 0
FSTStorage 120 0
LLVLower Level 612 0
SFBFinished Raised Basement 204 0
UQS3/4 Story - Unfinished 576 0
WDKWood Deck 330 0
   4,204 1,666

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.31
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$227,100
Appraised Value$227,100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  96.00 SF$1,2001
PTIOPatio  196.00 SF$6001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$341,100$227,100$568,200
2025$341,100$227,100$568,200
2025$294,900$201,500$496,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$341,100$227,100$568,200
2025$341,100$227,100$568,200
2025$294,900$201,500$496,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps