25 JUDY DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
25 JUDY DR
Mblu
013/ 007/ 8/ /
Acct#
2272
Owner
MALEY-ROY ANDREA L
PBN
Assessment
$531,500
Appraisal
$531,500
PID
2252
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$303,300$228,200$531,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$303,300$228,200$531,500

Owner of Record
OwnerMALEY-ROY ANDREA L
Co-Owner
Address25 JUDY DR
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053-0014
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 5751/2418
Sale Date09/12/2016
Instrument48

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MALEY-ROY ANDREA L$0 5751/24184809/12/2016
MALEY-ROY FAMILY REVOC TRUST $0 4941/06733808/07/2008
ROY JOSEPH R+ANDREA L MALEY$0 4939/18500008/01/2008
MALEY-ROY FAMILY REVOC TRUST $0 4814/06953806/25/2007
ROY JOSEPH + ANDREA MALEY$289,900 4474/26030005/03/2005

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1985
Living Area: 1,660
Replacement Cost: $432,162
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$302,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Comp Clap
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGambrel
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms6
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH ParkAverage
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
FUSFinished Upper Story 844 844
BASFirst Floor 816 816
LLVLower Level 204 0
SFBFinished Raised Basement 612 0
WDKWood Deck 174 0
   2,650 1,660

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.5
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$228,200
Appraised Value$228,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  64.00 SF$8001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$303,300$228,200$531,500
2025$303,300$228,200$531,500
2025$260,200$202,400$462,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$303,300$228,200$531,500
2025$303,300$228,200$531,500
2025$260,200$202,400$462,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps