52 SEASONS LN
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
52 SEASONS LN
Mblu
013/ 071/ 39/ /
Acct#
2309
Owner
TRULL MICHAEL D + SANDRA J
PBN
Assessment
$456,900
Appraisal
$456,900
PID
2289
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$227,200$229,700$456,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$227,200$229,700$456,900

Owner of Record
OwnerTRULL MICHAEL D + SANDRA J
Co-Owner
Address52 SEASONS LN
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 4915/2203
Sale Date05/12/2008
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
TRULL MICHAEL D + SANDRA J$0 4915/22030005/12/2008
TRULL MICHAEL D + SANDRA J$109,900 2897/15080011/04/1991
FDN CONSTRUCTION$25,000 N/A/00009/16/1991

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1991
Living Area: 846
Replacement Cost: $351,787
Building Percent Good: 64
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$225,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCape
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories1.75
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2Wood
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms1
Full Baths1
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms4
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall %10.00
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 846 846
UBMUnfinished Basement 816 0
UQS3/4 Story - Unfinished 816 0
WDKWood Deck 280 0
   2,758 846

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.56
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$229,700
Appraised Value$229,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  112.00 SF$2,1001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$227,200$229,700$456,900
2025$227,200$229,700$456,900
2025$167,600$203,500$371,100

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$227,200$229,700$456,900
2025$227,200$229,700$456,900
2025$167,600$203,500$371,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps