9 AUTUMN LN
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
9 AUTUMN LN
Mblu
013/ 071/ 57/ /
Acct#
2329
Owner
WALLMAN, ROGER A CRISANNE J
PBN
Assessment
$650,700
Appraisal
$650,700
PID
2309
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$400,700$250,000$650,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$400,700$250,000$650,700

Owner of Record
OwnerWALLMAN, ROGER A CRISANNE J
Co-Owner
Address9 AUTUMN LN
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053-2958
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 4607/2353
Sale Date01/18/2006
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
WALLMAN, ROGER A CRISANNE J$0 4607/23533801/18/2006
WALLMAN ROGER A$0 4308/01519906/09/2004
WALLMAN ROGER A$269,900 3809/17630007/31/2002
LOVE DAVID A$0 3442/10459912/09/1999
LOVE DAVID A$0 2758/22950009/07/1988

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1988
Living Area: 2,004
Replacement Cost: $556,582
Building Percent Good: 72
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$400,700
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleContemporary
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories2.3
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms5
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 920 920
FUSFinished Upper Story 884 884
CTHCathedral Ceiling 200 200
LLVLower Level 1,054 0
SFBFinished Raised Basement 354 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 884 0
WDKWood Deck 544 0
   4,840 2,004

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.19
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$250,000
Appraised Value$250,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$400,700$250,000$650,700
2025$400,700$250,000$650,700
2025$308,800$221,800$530,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$400,700$250,000$650,700
2025$400,700$250,000$650,700
2025$308,800$221,800$530,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps