7 SEASONS LN
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
7 SEASONS LN
Mblu
013/ 071/ 6/ /
Acct#
2332
Owner
SOLANO, CHERYL REVOCABLE TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$602,800
Appraisal
$602,800
PID
2312
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$342,100$260,700$602,800
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$342,100$260,700$602,800

Owner of Record
OwnerSOLANO, CHERYL REVOCABLE TRUST
Co-OwnerSOLANO, CHERYL
Address7 SEASONS LN

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6599/2228
Sale Date01/27/2025
Instrument23

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SOLANO, CHERYL REVOCABLE TRUST$0 6599/22282301/27/2025
SOLANO CHERYL A$285,000 5642/02040008/03/2015
MUNZ DOUGLAS JOHN + SUSAN MARY$270,000 4934/06490007/11/2008
KANDANADA ADELE + RAJA$236,000 3708/05790001/14/2002
LACOURSE TODD E + LAUREN M$215,000 3510/1520010/10/2000

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1988
Living Area: 1,531
Replacement Cost: $472,889
Building Percent Good: 72
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$340,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleContemporary
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms5
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingAverage
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 676 676
FUSFinished Upper Story 416 416
CTHCathedral Ceiling 260 260
TQSThree Quarter Story 260 179
BSMBasement 260 0
LLVLower Level 676 0
WDKWood Deck 420 0
   2,968 1,531

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.08
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$260,700
Appraised Value$260,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  120.00 SF$1,4001
LNTOLeanto  48.00 SF$2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$342,100$260,700$602,800
2025$342,100$260,700$602,800
2025$258,800$230,700$489,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$342,100$260,700$602,800
2025$342,100$260,700$602,800
2025$258,800$230,700$489,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps