10 SEASONS LN
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
10 SEASONS LN
Mblu
013/ 071/ 9/ /
Acct#
2352
Owner
SCHILLBACH REVOCABLE TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$833,300
Appraisal
$833,300
PID
2332
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$583,600$249,700$833,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$583,600$249,700$833,300

Owner of Record
OwnerSCHILLBACH REVOCABLE TRUST
Co-OwnerSCHILLBACH, RICHARD C. & DEBORAH L.; TRUSTEES
Address10 SEASONS LN

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6528/2311
Sale Date01/23/2024
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SCHILLBACH REVOCABLE TRUST$0 6528/23113801/23/2024
SCHILLBACH RICHARD C + DEBORAH L$176,000 2908/16930001/31/1992

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1987
Living Area: 3,148
Replacement Cost: $746,276
Building Percent Good: 78
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$582,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleContemporary
ModelResidential
GradeGood
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms6
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingAverage
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,682 1,682
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,298 1,298
CTHCathedral Ceiling 168 168
FOPOpen Porch 96 0
FSPScreened Porch 264 0
LLVLower Level 1,280 0
SFBFinished Raised Basement 548 0
WDKWood Deck 632 0
   5,968 3,148

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
JETTUBJet Tub1.00 EACH$4001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.17
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$249,700
Appraised Value$249,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PTIOPatio  224.00 SF$1,1001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$583,600$249,700$833,300
2025$583,600$249,700$833,300
2025$457,600$221,600$679,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$583,600$249,700$833,300
2025$583,600$249,700$833,300
2025$457,600$221,600$679,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps