19 COTEVILLE RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
19 COTEVILLE RD
Mblu
013/ 078/ 0/ /
Acct#
2366
Owner
SANNELLA ARTHUR+JANET FAM TTRU
PBN
Assessment
$682,500
Appraisal
$682,500
PID
2346
Building Count
2
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$372,000$310,500$682,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$372,000$310,500$682,500

Owner of Record
OwnerSANNELLA ARTHUR+JANET FAM TTRU
Co-OwnerSANNELLA ARTHUR F + JANET C TRUSTEES
Address19 COTEVILLE RD
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 5366/1190
Sale Date10/12/2012
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SANNELLA ARTHUR+JANET FAM TTRU $0 5366/11903810/12/2012
SANNELLA ARTHUR F + JANET C$100,000 3642/15023809/14/2001
FONTAINE EUGENE E + JOAN F$0 2602/17620005/12/1986

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1940
Living Area: 1,153
Replacement Cost: $287,337
Building Percent Good: 71
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$204,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleBungalow
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories2
FoundationConc Block
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureHip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms6
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units2
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,006 1,006
FATAttic - Finished 816 147
BETBasement Entry 45 0
FRPFarmer's Porch 170 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 942 0
   2,979 1,153
Building 2 : Section 1
Year Built: 1900
Living Area: 710
Replacement Cost: $200,619
Building Percent Good: 64
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$128,400
Building Attributes : Bldg 2 of 2
FieldDescription
StyleBungalow
ModelResidential
GradeFair (+)
Stories1
FoundationSlab
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms1
Full Baths1
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms3
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
FrameWood
Basement Floor 
# of Units2
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 624 624
FATAttic - Finished 480 86
FGRGarage 880 0
FSTStorage 760 0
UNAUnfin Area -480 0
   2,264 710

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
GENRGenerator WH Res1.00 EACH$5,7001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1090
DescriptionMulti Houses  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)3.22
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$310,500
Appraised Value$310,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PLT1Poultry Hse 1 Sty  1480.00 SF$6,7001
PLT1Poultry Hse 1 Sty  1704.00 SF$9,2001
PLT1Poultry Hse 1 Sty  4000.00 SF$18,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$372,000$310,500$682,500
2025$372,000$310,500$682,500
2025$353,600$273,700$627,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$372,000$310,500$682,500
2025$372,000$310,500$682,500
2025$353,600$273,700$627,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps