19 DELTA DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
19 DELTA DR
Mblu
014/ 021/ 13/ /
Acct#
2450
Owner
STATE OF NEW HAMPSHIRE
PBN
Assessment
$515,200
Appraisal
$515,200
PID
2425
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$3,700$511,500$515,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$3,700$511,500$515,200

Owner of Record
OwnerSTATE OF NEW HAMPSHIRE
Co-Owner
AddressPO BOX 483
CONCORD, NH 03302-0483
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 4676/2408
Sale Date07/03/2006
Instrument35

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
STATE OF NEW HAMPSHIRE $0 4676/24083507/03/2006
ECCO REAL ESTATE LLC$0 4536/26809908/24/2005
ECCO REAL ESTATE LLC$550,000 3450/17952101/14/2000
RODGERS BROTHERS, INC $0 3281/6649904/02/1998
UNKNOWN$739,200 3070/970008/26/1994

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleVacant Land
Model
Grade
Stories
Foundation
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Floor 1 
Interior Floor 2
Interior/Exterior
2nd Floor %
Fireplace Rating
MH Park
Electric
Insulation
Unfinished Area
Fireplace(s)
2nd Ext Wall %
Basement Area
Bsmt Garage
WS Flues
2nd Heat Type
Central Vac
2nd % Heated

Land Use
Use Code9100
DescriptionState of NH V  
ZoneIND-II
Neighborhood470
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)17.5
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$511,500
Appraised Value$511,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHP1Shop 1 Sty  195.00 SF$3,7001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$3,700$511,500$515,200
2025$3,700$511,500$515,200
2025$3,700$464,900$468,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$3,700$511,500$515,200
2025$3,700$511,500$515,200
2025$3,700$464,900$468,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps