11 DELTA DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
11 DELTA DR
Mblu
014/ 021/ 6/ /
Acct#
2454
Owner
SOUTHERN NH INDUSTRIAL OWNER I LLC
PBN
Assessment
$3,962,600
Appraisal
$3,962,600
PID
2429
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$3,031,800$930,800$3,962,600
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$3,031,800$930,800$3,962,600

Owner of Record
OwnerSOUTHERN NH INDUSTRIAL OWNER I LLC
Co-Owner
Address55 CAMBRIDGE ST
BURLINGTON , MA 01803
Sale Price$975,000
Certificate
Book & Page 6434/378
Sale Date08/24/2022
Instrument40

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SOUTHERN NH INDUSTRIAL OWNER I LLC$975,000 6434/3784008/24/2022
SOUTHERN NH INDUSTRIAL OWNER, LLC $4,525,000 6432/1600008/16/2022
TAMPOSI S A SR 1992 IRREV TRUS PRUNIER,GERALD R TR+ET AL$0 5526/28109904/28/2014
TAMPOSI S A SR 1992 IRREV TRUS PRUNIER,GERALD R TR+ET AL$73,100 5393/16654012/28/2012
TAMPOSI S A SR 1992 IRREV TRUS PRUNIER,GERALD R TR+ET AL$0 5173/07169912/07/2010

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1989
Living Area: 42,000
Replacement Cost: $4,500,841
Building Percent Good: 65
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$2,925,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleWarehouse
ModelIndustrial
GradeGood
Stories1
Occupancy0.00
Exterior Wall 1Conc Block
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureFlat
Roof CoverMembrane
Interior Wall 1Minimum
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Concrete
Interior Floor 2 
Extra Fixtures 
1st Floor Use 
Heat/ACNo AC
FrameConcrete
Baths/PlumbingAve
Ceiling/WallNone
Rooms/PartitionsTypical
Wall Height26.00
% Comn Wall0.00
Fireplace(s)0
Add Kit Rating 
Extra Fix Rating 
Fireplace Rating 
View 
2nd Floor % 
WS Flue Rating 
% Sprinkler100
Electric 
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
Half Bath Rating 
Bldg Units2
Parcel Units2
Area
BASFirst Floor 33,600 33,600
AOFOffice 8,400 8,400
   42,000 42,000

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
LDLALoad Level Auto5.00 EACH$16,3001

Land
Land Use
Use Code4010
DescriptionWarehouse  
ZoneIND-II
Neighborhood470
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.97
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$930,800
Appraised Value$930,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV1Pavement Asphalt  50000.00 SF$90,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$3,031,800$930,800$3,962,600
2025$3,031,800$930,800$3,962,600
2025$2,883,500$846,200$3,729,700

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$3,031,800$930,800$3,962,600
2025$3,031,800$930,800$3,962,600
2025$2,883,500$846,200$3,729,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps