18 WOODSIDE DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
18 WOODSIDE DR
Mblu
014/ 003/ 19/ /
Acct#
2492
Owner
DUTTON, LEE H. + KATHRYN ANN
PBN
Assessment
$622,700
Appraisal
$622,700
PID
2465
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$376,400$246,300$622,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$376,400$246,300$622,700

Owner of Record
OwnerDUTTON, LEE H. + KATHRYN ANN
Co-Owner
Address18 WOODSIDE DR

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6306/1253
Sale Date07/22/2021
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
DUTTON, LEE H. + KATHRYN ANN$0 6306/12533807/22/2021
DUTTON LEE H.$375,000 5907/5660004/20/2018
TCHENG JUSTIN W + KELLI J$327,500 5737/22400007/29/2016
LABRECQUE BENJAMIN E$0 5449/03654806/13/2013
LABRECQUE BENJAMIN E + CYNTHIA M$349,900 4912/12270004/30/2008

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1987
Living Area: 2,241
Replacement Cost: $517,468
Building Percent Good: 72
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$372,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories2.5
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms7
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
FUSFinished Upper Story 936 936
BASFirst Floor 908 908
FHSHalf Story - Finished 864 397
DEKDeck 348 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 864 0
USTStorage - Unfinished 319 0
   4,239 2,241

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL3Fpl 2 Sty1.00 EACH$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.07
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$246,300
Appraised Value$246,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SPL3Pool AG Oval  22.00 LONG DIA$1,3001
DEK1Deck Wood  130.00 SF$2,5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$376,400$246,300$622,700
2025$376,400$246,300$622,700
2025$316,100$219,100$535,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$376,400$246,300$622,700
2025$376,400$246,300$622,700
2025$316,100$219,100$535,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps