9 WOODSIDE DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
9 WOODSIDE DR
Mblu
014/ 003/ 3/ /
Acct#
2501
Owner
TILTON NOMINEE TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$586,500
Appraisal
$586,500
PID
2474
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$340,400$246,100$586,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$340,400$246,100$586,500

Owner of Record
OwnerTILTON NOMINEE TRUST
Co-OwnerTILTON JUSTIN M TRUSTEE
Address9 WOODSIDE DR
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 5804/0676
Sale Date03/20/2017
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
TILTON NOMINEE TRUST $0 5804/06763803/20/2017
TILTON MICHAEL IRREV LIV TRUST $293,000 5724/06150006/16/2016
TUCKER MATTHEW A$236,000 5269/24953712/09/2011
117 MILLVILLE CIRCLE LLC $141,000 5240/03733708/31/2011
FEDERAL NATIONAL MORT ASSOC $260,502 5202/11955103/18/2011

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1987
Living Area: 1,180
Replacement Cost: $471,288
Building Percent Good: 72
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$339,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleContemporary
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories1
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1 
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms0
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,180 1,180
DEKDeck 100 0
SFBFinished Raised Basement 635 0
URBRaised Basement 645 0
   2,560 1,180

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1Fpl 1 Sty1.00 EACH$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.06
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$246,100
Appraised Value$246,100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDMShed Metal  72.00 SF$2001
SPL2Pool AG Round  24.00 DIA$9001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$340,400$246,100$586,500
2025$340,400$246,100$586,500
2025$255,600$218,800$474,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$340,400$246,100$586,500
2025$340,400$246,100$586,500
2025$255,600$218,800$474,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps