13 WOODSIDE DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
13 WOODSIDE DR
Mblu
014/ 003/ 5/ /
Acct#
2503
Owner
LAW FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$592,200
Appraisal
$592,200
PID
2476
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$350,800$241,400$592,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$350,800$241,400$592,200

Owner of Record
OwnerLAW FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST
Co-OwnerLAW, ALAN J. & ALICIA A.; TRUSTEES
Address13 WOODSIDE DR

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6530/1616
Sale Date02/02/2024
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
LAW FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST$0 6530/16163802/02/2024
LAW ALAN J + ALICIA A$245,000 5104/00053704/19/2010
BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON $212,400 5051/20035109/17/2009
SANDQUIST BRETT + PAMELA M$289,900 4040/11880005/28/2003
MEANEY JAMES A JR$149,900 3304/20300006/26/1998

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1987
Living Area: 1,900
Replacement Cost: $484,709
Building Percent Good: 72
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$349,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories2
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms6
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 964 964
FUSFinished Upper Story 936 936
DEKDeck 254 0
FBMFinished Basement 258 0
FOPOpen Porch 90 0
FSTStorage 254 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 606 0
   3,362 1,900

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.91
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$241,400
Appraised Value$241,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SPL3Pool AG Oval  32.00 LONG DIA$1,2001
PTIOPatio  168.00 SF$4001
LNTOLeanto  60.00 SF$2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$350,800$241,400$592,200
2025$350,800$241,400$592,200
2025$292,400$214,700$507,100

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$350,800$241,400$592,200
2025$350,800$241,400$592,200
2025$292,400$214,700$507,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps