190 LITCHFIELD RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
190 LITCHFIELD RD
Mblu
014/ 006/ 0/ /
Acct#
2572
Owner
WEBSTER, KENNETH
PBN
Assessment
$652,500
Appraisal
$652,500
PID
2541
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$423,800$228,700$652,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$423,800$228,700$652,500

Owner of Record
OwnerWEBSTER, KENNETH
Co-OwnerWEBSTER, ALICIA
Address190 LITCHFIELD RD

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$700,000
Certificate
Book & Page 6661/455
Sale Date10/30/2025
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
WEBSTER, KENNETH$700,000 6661/4550010/30/2025
BOUCHER DIANE M + MARTIN P$125,000 5337/04103807/19/2012
BOUCHER MARTIN P$0 318/20119907/07/2011
BOUCHER WILLIAM P$0 2820/17160012/19/1989

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1960
Living Area: 2,904
Replacement Cost: $607,071
Building Percent Good: 68
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$412,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCape
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories1.75
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverMetal
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms8
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens1
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall %50.00
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units2
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,680 1,680
TQSThree Quarter Story 1,008 696
FUSFinished Upper Story 528 528
CANCanopy 102 0
DEKDeck 119 0
FEPEnclosed Porch 294 0
FGRGarage 312 0
FOPOpen Porch 119 0
FSTStorage 204 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 1,108 0
   5,474 2,904

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL2Fpl 1.5 Sty1.00 EACH$01
MINIMini Split1.00 Head$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1015
DescriptionSingle Fam/Acc Unit  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.29
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$228,700
Appraised Value$228,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SPL5Pool IG Vinyl  800.00 SF$10,1001
SHDFShed Frame  80.00 SF$9001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$370,800$228,700$599,500
2025$370,800$228,700$599,500
2025$286,700$202,800$489,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$370,800$228,700$599,500
2025$370,800$228,700$599,500
2025$286,700$202,800$489,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps