512 MAMMOTH RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
512 MAMMOTH RD
Mblu
015/ 158/ 0/ /
Acct#
2717
Owner
FRANK MARYANNE
PBN
Assessment
$511,500
Appraisal
$511,500
PID
2684
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$303,000$208,500$511,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$303,000$208,500$511,500

Owner of Record
OwnerFRANK MARYANNE
Co-OwnerMARTINEZ RENEE MARIE
Address512 MAMMOTH RD
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 4479/2308
Sale Date05/13/2005
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
FRANK MARYANNE$0 4479/23083805/13/2005
FRANK MARYANNE$221,000 4412/26800012/20/2004
CALVETTI THOMAS A$150,600 4170/18671710/10/2003
SWASEY PERLEY A$45,000 2894/13880010/02/1991

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1852
Living Area: 2,185
Replacement Cost: $462,530
Building Percent Good: 64
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$296,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCape
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories1.5
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Lino/Vinyl
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths3
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms9
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens1
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,565 1,565
FHSHalf Story - Finished 1,348 620
DEKDeck 32 0
FOPOpen Porch 155 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 70 0
   3,170 2,185

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneC-II
NeighborhoodCF
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.37
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$208,500
Appraised Value$208,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHP1Shop 1 Sty  480.00 SF$5,8001
SHDFShed Frame  96.00 SF$1,2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$303,000$208,500$511,500
2025$303,000$208,500$511,500
2025$226,600$185,900$412,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$303,000$208,500$511,500
2025$303,000$208,500$511,500
2025$226,600$185,900$412,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps