519 MAMMOTH RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
519 MAMMOTH RD
Mblu
015/ 169/ 0/ /
Acct#
2729
Owner
DONEHUE FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$509,300
Appraisal
$509,300
PID
2695
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$287,600$221,700$509,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$287,600$221,700$509,300

Owner of Record
OwnerDONEHUE FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST
Co-OwnerDONEHUE PAUL C + BEVERLY C TRUSTEES
Address519 MAMMOTH RD
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 5772/0786
Sale Date11/14/2016
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
DONEHUE FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST $0 5772/07863811/14/2016
DONEHUE PAUL + BEVERLY C$120,000 3366/13170002/10/1999
SUSSMAN,MARY W$55,000 2936/11071307/30/1992

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1890
Living Area: 2,069
Replacement Cost: $431,484
Building Percent Good: 64
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$276,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleOld Style
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories2
FoundationConc Block
Exterior Wall 1Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths1
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms7
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH ParkAverage
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
FrameWood
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,182 1,182
FUSFinished Upper Story 588 588
TQSThree Quarter Story 434 299
FEPEnclosed Porch 200 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 216 0
   2,620 2,069

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code340R
DescriptionOffice Bld  
ZoneC-I
NeighborhoodCF
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.78
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$221,700
Appraised Value$221,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  168.00 SF$2,5001
PAV1Pavement Asphalt  5000.00 SF$9,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$287,600$221,700$509,300
2025$287,600$221,700$509,300
2025$252,800$197,300$450,100

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$287,600$221,700$509,300
2025$287,600$221,700$509,300
2025$252,800$197,300$450,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps