61 NOYES RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
61 NOYES RD
Mblu
015/ 029/ 0/ /
Acct#
2829
Owner
CEDAR CREST DEVELOPMENT LLC
PBN
Assessment
$231,200
Appraisal
$231,200
PID
2795
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$0$231,200$231,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$0$231,200$231,200

Owner of Record
OwnerCEDAR CREST DEVELOPMENT LLC
Co-Owner
Address25 BUTTRICK RD UNIT 1A
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$230,000
Certificate
Book & Page 6682/2699
Sale Date02/09/2026
Instrument13

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CEDAR CREST DEVELOPMENT LLC $230,000 6682/26991302/09/2026
DAILY, MARY L REVOCABLE TRUST$0 6683/22119901/29/2026
DAILY, MARY L REVOCABLE TRUST$268,000 6647/17363809/08/2025
DAILY ANDREW N$200,000 4751/06733801/03/2007
DAILY CARL S$130,000 4580/16059911/15/2005

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style 
Model
Grade
Stories
Foundation
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Floor 1 
Interior Floor 2
Interior/Exterior
2nd Floor %
Fireplace Rating
MH Park
Electric
Insulation
Unfinished Area
Fireplace(s)
2nd Ext Wall %
Basement Area
Bsmt Garage
WS Flues
2nd Heat Type
Central Vac
2nd % Heated

Land Use
Use Code1300
DescriptionVacant Land Dev  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.5
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$231,200
Appraised Value$231,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$104,300$231,200$335,500
2025$104,300$231,200$335,500
2025$103,600$204,900$308,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$104,300$231,200$335,500
2025$104,300$231,200$335,500
2025$103,600$204,900$308,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps