64 NOYES RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
64 NOYES RD
Mblu
015/ 031/ 0/ /
Acct#
2834
Owner
SANTOSUOSSO LISA REVTRUOF2011
PBN
Assessment
$781,700
Appraisal
$781,700
PID
2800
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$560,500$221,200$781,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$560,500$221,200$781,700

Owner of Record
OwnerSANTOSUOSSO LISA REVTRUOF2011
Co-OwnerSANTASUOSSO LISA TRUSTEE
Address64 NOYES RD
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 5554/1931
Sale Date08/20/2014
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SANTOSUOSSO LISA REVTRUOF2011 $0 5554/19313808/20/2014
SANTOSUOSSO LEONARD III + LISA$80,900 5459/26579907/15/2013
ZIEMBA BRIAN$0 5459/26559907/15/2013
LONDONDERRY TOWN OF$2,135 5211/01319904/27/2011
ZIEMBA BRIAN$0 4932/09149907/02/2008

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2014
Living Area: 2,481
Replacement Cost: $622,830
Building Percent Good: 90
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$560,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCape
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories1.75
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Laminate
Interior Floor 2Ceramic Tl
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms4
Full Baths3
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms7
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens1
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,520 1,520
TQSThree Quarter Story 1,136 784
FHSHalf Story - Finished 384 177
DEKDeck 144 0
FOPOpen Porch 184 0
SFBFinished Raised Basement 895 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 625 0
   4,888 2,481

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL2Fpl 1.5 Sty1.00 EACH$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1015
DescriptionSingle Fam/Acc Unit  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.75
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$221,200
Appraised Value$221,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$560,500$221,200$781,700
2025$560,500$221,200$781,700
2025$431,500$197,000$628,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$560,500$221,200$781,700
2025$560,500$221,200$781,700
2025$431,500$197,000$628,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps