45 NOYES RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
45 NOYES RD
Mblu
015/ 038/ 0/ /
Acct#
2847
Owner
PARE, ALECIA M.
PBN
Assessment
$465,800
Appraisal
$465,800
PID
2813
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$240,600$225,200$465,800
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$240,600$225,200$465,800

Owner of Record
OwnerPARE, ALECIA M.
Co-OwnerLAFLAMME, BRYAN M.
Address45 NOYES RD

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$349,000
Certificate
Book & Page 6152/1245
Sale Date08/17/2020
Instrument14

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
PARE, ALECIA M.$349,000 6152/12451408/17/2020
GROFF HOLLEN M.$260,000 5897/12320003/12/2018
DANEAU MARY E$0 3297/21694805/27/1998
DANEAU, ROBERT R,$0 2501/14070007/16/1984

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1974
Living Area: 818
Replacement Cost: $350,300
Building Percent Good: 68
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$238,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCape
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories1.3
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Logs
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Solid Wood
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Plywood
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent0
Bedrooms2
Full Baths1
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms4
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH ParkAverage
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 750 750
FATAttic - Finished 375 68
DEKDeck 234 0
FEPEnclosed Porch 144 0
FSTStorage 144 0
LLVLower Level 750 0
   2,397 818

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$225,200
Appraised Value$225,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  160.00 SF$2,4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$240,600$225,200$465,800
2025$240,600$225,200$465,800
2025$181,300$199,900$381,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$240,600$225,200$465,800
2025$240,600$225,200$465,800
2025$181,300$199,900$381,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps