59 PERKINS RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
59 PERKINS RD
Mblu
015/ 051/ 6/ /
Acct#
2895
Owner
MICCICHE, BRIAN C
PBN
Assessment
$523,100
Appraisal
$523,100
PID
2859
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$296,700$226,400$523,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$296,700$226,400$523,100

Owner of Record
OwnerMICCICHE, BRIAN C
Co-OwnerVACCA, VANESSA H.
Address59 PERKINS RD

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6097/1264
Sale Date03/30/2020
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MICCICHE, BRIAN C$0 6097/12643803/30/2020
MICCICHE BRIAN C$203,000 5264/10519911/22/2011
SANTOSUOSSO LENNY REV TRU 2011 $100,000 5207/17663704/08/2011
FEDERAL NATIONAL MORT ASSOC $259,300 5128/04635107/22/2010
CARTER JAMES G III$142,000 3485/14570006/30/2000

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1976
Living Area: 1,379
Replacement Cost: $417,257
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$292,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCape
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories1.75
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Lino/Vinyl
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms5
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH ParkAverage
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 816 816
TQSThree Quarter Story 816 563
FOPOpen Porch 288 0
LLVLower Level 336 0
SFBFinished Raised Basement 480 0
   2,736 1,379

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL2Fpl 1.5 Sty1.00 EACH$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.1
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$226,400
Appraised Value$226,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  192.00 SF$4,6001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$296,700$226,400$523,100
2025$296,700$226,400$523,100
2025$221,100$200,900$422,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$296,700$226,400$523,100
2025$296,700$226,400$523,100
2025$221,100$200,900$422,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps