1 LORI LN
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
1 LORI LN
Mblu
015/ 006/ 3/ /
Acct#
2910
Owner
WHITNEY ROBERT G + KAYLEIGH J
PBN
Assessment
$748,100
Appraisal
$748,100
PID
2873
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$499,300$248,800$748,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$499,300$248,800$748,100

Owner of Record
OwnerWHITNEY ROBERT G + KAYLEIGH J
Co-Owner
Address1 LORI LN
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$434,900
Certificate
Book & Page 5674/1303
Sale Date12/01/2015
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
WHITNEY ROBERT G + KAYLEIGH J$434,900 5674/13030012/01/2015
LIMOLI ANDREW J + AMY L$380,000 5455/07030006/28/2013
NOVELLI MICHAEL + JENNIFER$419,000 4544/09270009/07/2005
ADAMS CHRISTOPHER R$350,000 4016/19019904/30/2003
PIAZZA CHARLES V + LISA M$275,900 3488/1760007/10/2000

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1999
Living Area: 2,512
Replacement Cost: $642,544
Building Percent Good: 77
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$494,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood
Stories2.3
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms9
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,448 1,448
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,064 1,064
DEKDeck 296 0
FOPOpen Porch 216 0
SFBFinished Raised Basement 916 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 1,064 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 532 0
   5,536 2,512

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1Fpl 1 Sty1.00 EACH$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.09
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$248,800
Appraised Value$248,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SPL2Pool AG Round  24.00 DIA$9001
SHDFShed Frame  240.00 SF$3,6001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$499,300$248,800$748,100
2025$499,300$248,800$748,100
2025$442,600$220,800$663,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$499,300$248,800$748,100
2025$499,300$248,800$748,100
2025$442,600$220,800$663,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps