32 CLARK RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
32 CLARK RD
Mblu
015/ 080/ 17/ /
Acct#
2955
Owner
PETERSON FAMILY REV TRUST, JEREMY+JULIE
PBN
Assessment
$541,300
Appraisal
$541,300
PID
2915
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$331,800$209,500$541,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$331,800$209,500$541,300

Owner of Record
OwnerPETERSON FAMILY REV TRUST, JEREMY+JULIE
Co-OwnerPETERSON, JEREMY+JULIE, TRUSTEES
Address32 CLARK RD

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6132/2281
Sale Date06/29/2020
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
PETERSON FAMILY REV TRUST, JEREMY+JULIE$0 6132/22813806/29/2020
PETERSON JEREMY L + JULIE M$290,000 5491/27060011/01/2013
HUNTER ROY P IV + KRISTINA L$0 5317/04283805/18/2012
HUNTER ROY P IV$195,000 3496/21830008/16/2000
GAGNON JOHN M + LORNA R$67,000 3439/12643811/18/1999

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1989
Living Area: 1,385
Replacement Cost: $454,651
Building Percent Good: 72
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$327,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCape
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories1.5
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms6
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingAverage
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage3
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 846 846
FHSHalf Story - Finished 780 359
CTHCathedral Ceiling 180 180
DEKDeck 280 0
FEPEnclosed Porch 212 0
SFBFinished Raised Basement 528 0
URBRaised Basement 624 0
   3,450 1,385

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood130
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)3.44
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$209,500
Appraised Value$209,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  256.00 SF$3,1001
PTIOPatio  380.00 SF$1,4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$331,800$209,500$541,300
2025$331,800$209,500$541,300
2025$256,800$184,400$441,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$331,800$209,500$541,300
2025$331,800$209,500$541,300
2025$256,800$184,400$441,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps