54 CLARK RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
54 CLARK RD
Mblu
015/ 096/ 0/ /
Acct#
2983
Owner
FIFTY FOUR CLARK ROAD, LLC
PBN
Assessment
$706,300
Appraisal
$706,300
PID
2943
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$506,300$200,000$706,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$506,300$200,000$706,300

Owner of Record
OwnerFIFTY FOUR CLARK ROAD, LLC
Co-Owner
Address226 ROCKINGHAM RD
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$222,000
Certificate
Book & Page 5577/1727
Sale Date11/24/2014
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
FIFTY FOUR CLARK ROAD, LLC $222,000 5577/17270011/24/2014
WHITE JASON P + KELLY$0 4083/25723807/10/2003
WHITE JASON P$156,700 3878/20940011/06/2002
ANGERS MARTIN G + HEATHER M$0 2625/14300008/18/1986

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2016
Living Area: 2,912
Replacement Cost: $553,041
Building Percent Good: 91
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$503,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleConventional
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories2
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Laminate
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures2
Total Rooms12
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units2
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,456 1,456
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,456 1,456
FOPOpen Porch 336 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 1,456 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 1,456 0
   6,160 2,912

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1040
DescriptionTwo Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood130
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.7
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$200,000
Appraised Value$200,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  160.00 SF$3,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$506,300$200,000$706,300
2025$506,300$200,000$706,300
2025$443,000$176,100$619,100

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$506,300$200,000$706,300
2025$506,300$200,000$706,300
2025$443,000$176,100$619,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps