32 WILSON RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
32 WILSON RD
Mblu
016/ 018/ 4/ /
Acct#
3008
Owner
SOCCI MELISSA + STEPHEN
PBN
Assessment
$706,000
Appraisal
$706,000
PID
2968
Building Count
2
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$490,900$215,100$706,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$490,900$215,100$706,000

Owner of Record
OwnerSOCCI MELISSA + STEPHEN
Co-Owner
Address32 WILSON RD
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$381,500
Certificate
Book & Page 4824/0766
Sale Date07/20/2007
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SOCCI MELISSA + STEPHEN$381,500 4824/07660007/20/2007
REID DAVID P$0 3961/21684802/26/2003
REID DAVID P$0 2322/18240009/23/1982

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1984
Living Area: 2,192
Replacement Cost: $499,381
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$349,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCape
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories1.75
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Lino/Vinyl
Heat FuelElectric
Heat TypeElectric
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms6
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH ParkAverage
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement Floor 
# of Units2
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,563 1,563
TQSThree Quarter Story 912 629
DEKDeck 288 0
FBMFinished Basement 821 0
FEPEnclosed Porch 108 0
FOPOpen Porch 144 0
LLVLower Level 547 0
   4,383 2,192
Building 2 : Section 1
Year Built: 1990
Living Area: 412
Replacement Cost: $191,895
Building Percent Good: 72
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$138,200
Building Attributes : Bldg 2 of 2
FieldDescription
StyleConventional
ModelResidential
GradeFair
Stories1.5
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Wood
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent0
Bedrooms1
Full Baths1
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms3
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH ParkAverage
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement Floor 
# of Units2
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
FHSHalf Story - Finished 896 412
FGRGarage 896 0
   1,792 412

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood140
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.03
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$215,100
Appraised Value$215,100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  120.00 SF$1,4001
PTIOPatio  55.00 SF$2001
SPL3Pool AG Oval  33.00 LONG DIA$1,5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$490,900$215,100$706,000
2025$490,900$215,100$706,000
2025$387,700$190,200$577,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$490,900$215,100$706,000
2025$490,900$215,100$706,000
2025$387,700$190,200$577,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps