22 PARTRIDGE LN
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
22 PARTRIDGE LN
Mblu
016/ 032/ 28/ /
Acct#
3074
Owner
FOLIA, MATTHEW C LIVING TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$734,100
Appraisal
$734,100
PID
3027
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$484,800$249,300$734,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$484,800$249,300$734,100

Owner of Record
OwnerFOLIA, MATTHEW C LIVING TRUST
Co-OwnerFOLIA, MATTHEW C; TRUSTEE
Address22 PARTRIDGE LN

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6691/54
Sale Date03/18/2026
Instrument23

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
FOLIA, MATTHEW C LIVING TRUST$0 6691/542303/18/2026
FOLIA, MATTHEW C$0 6691/362303/18/2026
FOLIA MATTHEW C + KIM$400,000 5561/07250009/17/2014
KARLE NORMA M$455,000 4353/15580008/30/2004
DEVELIS JOSEPH + PATRICIA L$0 4172/11873810/14/2003

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1992
Living Area: 2,076
Replacement Cost: $618,924
Building Percent Good: 74
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$458,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (+)
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureHip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2Ceramic Tl
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms8
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH ParkAverage
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,012 1,012
FUSFinished Upper Story 756 756
CTHCathedral Ceiling 308 308
DEKDeck 764 0
FEPEnclosed Porch 288 0
FGRGarage 950 0
FOPOpen Porch 24 0
PTOPatio 169 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 1,064 0
   5,335 2,076

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SAUNSauna64.00 SF$2,8001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.13
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$249,300
Appraised Value$249,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
BRN1Barn 1 Sty  704.00 SF$10,6001
SPL6Pool IG Gunite  648.00 SF$13,4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$484,800$249,300$734,100
2025$484,800$249,300$734,100
2025$415,200$221,200$636,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$484,800$249,300$734,100
2025$484,800$249,300$734,100
2025$415,200$221,200$636,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps