58 A AUBURN RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
58 A AUBURN RD
Mblu
016/ 043/ 0/ /
Acct#
3109
Owner
LEFEBVRE ANDREW J + TRIXIE
PBN
Assessment
$1,084,400
Appraisal
$1,084,400
PID
3062
Building Count
4
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$709,200$375,200$1,084,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$709,200$375,200$1,084,400

Owner of Record
OwnerLEFEBVRE ANDREW J + TRIXIE
Co-Owner
Address58 AUBURN RD
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 5762/0609
Sale Date10/14/2016
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
LEFEBVRE ANDREW J + TRIXIE$0 5762/06093810/14/2016
LEFEBVRE ANDREW J$0 5478/13639909/12/2013
LEFEBVRE ANDREW J$0 3522/18479906/11/2004
LEFEBVRE MARY + ANDREW J$0 3161/13529906/18/1996
UNKNOWN$0 3128/11923811/15/1995

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1947
Living Area: 1,381
Replacement Cost: $388,856
Building Percent Good: 72
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$280,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories1
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2Plywd Panl
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Parquet
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent0
Bedrooms2
Full Baths1
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms6
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units4
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,381 1,381
FBMFinished Basement 581 0
FGRGarage 1,444 0
FOPOpen Porch 94 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 252 0
WDKWood Deck 66 0
   3,818 1,381
Building 2 : Section 1
Year Built: 2010
Living Area: 1,228
Replacement Cost: $165,304
Building Percent Good: 82
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$135,500
Building Attributes : Bldg 2 of 4
FieldDescription
StyleMobile Home
ModelResidential
GradeAverage
Stories1
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent0
Bedrooms2
Full Baths2
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms4
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units4
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,228 1,228
DEKDeck 264 0
FOPOpen Porch 108 0
   1,600 1,228
Building 3 : Section 1
Year Built: 2017
Living Area: 1,512
Replacement Cost: $190,268
Building Percent Good: 90
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$171,200
Building Attributes : Bldg 3 of 4
FieldDescription
StyleMobile Home
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories1
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Average
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent0
Bedrooms2
Full Baths1
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms4
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units4
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,512 1,512
DEKDeck 344 0
   1,856 1,512
Building 4 : Section 1
Year Built: 2001
Living Area: 672
Replacement Cost: $116,011
Building Percent Good: 74
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$85,800
Building Attributes : Bldg 4 of 4
FieldDescription
StyleMobile Home
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories1
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Average
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent0
Bedrooms2
Full Baths1
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms4
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units4
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 672 672
WDKWood Deck 120 0
   792 672

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1090
DescriptionMulti Houses  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood140
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)6
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$375,200
Appraised Value$375,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
BRN2Barn 1 Sty/Lft  864.00 SF$16,2001
SHDFShed Frame  96.00 SF$1,2001
FEP1Enclosed Porch  360.00 SF$6,9001
SHDFShed Frame  48.00 SF$6001
SHDFShed Frame  60.00 SF$7001
GAR1Garage 1 Sty  592.00 SF$11,1001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$709,200$375,200$1,084,400
2025$709,200$375,200$1,084,400
2025$586,400$330,300$916,700

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$709,200$375,200$1,084,400
2025$709,200$375,200$1,084,400
2025$586,400$330,300$916,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps