114 ROCKINGHAM RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
114 ROCKINGHAM RD
Mblu
016/ 086/ 0/ /
Acct#
3210
Owner
RAMP HOLDINGS, LLC
PBN
Assessment
$2,141,800
Appraisal
$2,141,800
PID
3161
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,559,100$582,700$2,141,800
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,559,100$582,700$2,141,800

Owner of Record
OwnerRAMP HOLDINGS, LLC
Co-Owner
Address114 ROCKINGHAM RD
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$415,000
Certificate
Book & Page 5816/0555
Sale Date05/04/2017
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
RAMP HOLDINGS, LLC $415,000 5816/05550005/04/2017
LEPINE JAMES+VALERIE PROP LLC $400,000 4264/05391404/06/2004
AUGUSTINE ALAN M + SUZANNE G$0 3728/09984702/22/2002
AUGUSTINE ALAN M + SUZANNE G$91,600 3183/11280010/25/1996
BRACKLEY REVOC TRUST$0 2798/14570006/23/1989

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2018
Living Area: 16,786
Replacement Cost: $1,619,345
Building Percent Good: 93
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$1,506,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleOffice
ModelCommercial
GradeAverage
Stories2
Occupancy0.00
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent40
Struct Class 
Bldg UseOffice Bld
Total Rooms 
Bedrooms 
Full Baths 
Half Baths 
Extra Fixtures 
1st Floor Use 
Heat/ACNo AC
FrameWood
Baths/PlumbingAve
Ceiling/WallSusp Ceiling/Wall
Rooms/PartitionsTypical
Wall Height12.00
% Comn Wall0.00
Fireplace(s)0
Add Kit Rating 
Extra Fix Rating 
Fireplace Rating 
View 
2nd Floor % 
WS Flue Rating 
% Sprinkler 
Electric 
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
Half Bath Rating 
Bldg Units8
Parcel Units8
Area
SPAService Production Area 8,360 7,106
BASFirst Floor 4,840 4,840
FUSFinished Upper Story 4,840 4,840
   18,040 16,786

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code3400
DescriptionOffice Bld  
ZoneC-II
Neighborhood350
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)3.56
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$582,700
Appraised Value$582,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV1Pavement Asphalt  29500.00 SF$53,1001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,559,100$582,700$2,141,800
2025$1,559,100$582,700$2,141,800
2025$1,519,400$529,700$2,049,100

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,559,100$582,700$2,141,800
2025$1,559,100$582,700$2,141,800
2025$1,519,400$529,700$2,049,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps