112 ROCKINGHAM RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
112 ROCKINGHAM RD
Mblu
016/ 090/ 0/ /
Acct#
3217
Owner
PAN, HSIANG HWA AND STEVE SHAO LIVING TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$733,400
Appraisal
$733,400
PID
3168
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$380,600$352,800$733,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$380,600$352,800$733,400

Owner of Record
OwnerPAN, HSIANG HWA AND STEVE SHAO LIVING TRUST
Co-OwnerPAN, HSIANG-HWA & STEVE S.; TRUSTEES
Address13 KING HENRY DR

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 6504/1313
Sale Date09/01/2023
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
PAN, HSIANG HWA AND STEVE SHAO LIVING TRUST$1 6504/13133809/01/2023
PAN HSIANG HWA + STEVE $343,000 4621/10745102/23/2006
NGUYEN BEN, AKA NGUYEN, YEN$0 4484/17774805/24/2005
NGUYEN BEN + ANGELA$300,000 3799/16300007/12/2002
LACEY MARYANN$0 3242/18459909/23/1997

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1957
Living Area: 3,151
Replacement Cost: $576,662
Building Percent Good: 66
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$380,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories1
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Stone Venr
Exterior Wall 2Clapboard
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Plaster
Interior Wall 2Drywall
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms6
Full Baths3
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms11
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens2
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall %25.00
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units3
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 3,151 3,151
FGRGarage 330 0
PTOPatio 66 0
SLBSlab 2,821 0
   6,368 3,151

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneC-II
NeighborhoodCA
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)3.9
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$352,800
Appraised Value$352,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$380,600$352,800$733,400
2025$380,600$352,800$733,400
2025$339,500$315,900$655,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$380,600$352,800$733,400
2025$380,600$352,800$733,400
2025$339,500$315,900$655,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps