29 PAGE RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
29 PAGE RD
Mblu
017/ 030/ 0/ /
Acct#
3255
Owner
WHITE MICHAEL T
PBN
Assessment
$637,100
Appraisal
$637,100
PID
3206
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$434,900$202,200$637,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$434,900$202,200$637,100

Owner of Record
OwnerWHITE MICHAEL T
Co-OwnerWALLER KATRINA M
Address29 PAGE ROAD
LONDONDERRRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$365,000
Certificate
Book & Page 5811/2096
Sale Date04/17/2017
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
WHITE MICHAEL T$365,000 5811/20960004/17/2017
T WILLIAM+GLADYS A WHITE LIV T $90,000 5156/14350010/20/2010
PUGLISI WILLIAM J + JUNE L$0 3137/12383801/25/1996
UNKNOWN$0 3130/14412711/13/1995
SMITH, RUSSELL C$0 3120/14003808/23/1995

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2011
Living Area: 1,865
Replacement Cost: $458,273
Building Percent Good: 86
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$394,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories1
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms6
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall %5.00
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,776 1,776
FATAttic - Finished 497 89
FGRGarage 497 0
FOPOpen Porch 40 0
LLVLower Level 1,776 0
   4,586 1,865

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
GENRGenerator WH Res1.00 EACH$6,9001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood130
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.84
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$202,200
Appraised Value$202,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
GAR1Garage 1 Sty  1280.00 SF$30,0001
SHDFShed Frame  144.00 SF$2,7001
PTIOPatio  396.00 SF$1,2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$434,900$202,200$637,100
2025$434,900$202,200$637,100
2025$399,800$178,400$578,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$434,900$202,200$637,100
2025$434,900$202,200$637,100
2025$399,800$178,400$578,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps