96 OLD NASHUA RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
96 OLD NASHUA RD
Mblu
002/ 016/ 0/ /
Acct#
3452
Owner
NOLIN RAYMOND A + LUCILLE
PBN
Assessment
$296,800
Appraisal
$296,800
PID
3391
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$90,900$205,900$296,800
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$90,900$205,900$296,800

Owner of Record
OwnerNOLIN RAYMOND A + LUCILLE
Co-Owner
Address96 OLD NASHUA RD
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 2446/18
Sale Date05/27/1983
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
NOLIN RAYMOND A + LUCILLE$0 2446/180005/27/1983

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1976
Living Area: 924
Replacement Cost: $146,899
Building Percent Good: 61
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$89,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleMobile Home
ModelMobile Home
GradeAverage
Stories1
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Plywd Panl
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms3
Full Baths1
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms5
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH ParkLanded
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage1
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 924 924
BSMBasement 792 0
FOPOpen Porch 96 0
WDKWood Deck 240 0
   2,052 924

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1030
DescriptionMobile Home  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood140
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.3
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$205,900
Appraised Value$205,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  144.00 SF$1,3001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$90,900$205,900$296,800
2025$90,900$205,900$296,800
2025$70,200$182,600$252,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$90,900$205,900$296,800
2025$90,900$205,900$296,800
2025$70,200$182,600$252,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps