10 PRISCILLA LN
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
10 PRISCILLA LN
Mblu
002/ 027/ 11/ /
Acct#
3479
Owner
JOSEF KATHLEEN
PBN
Assessment
$629,900
Appraisal
$629,900
PID
3416
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$400,200$229,700$629,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$400,200$229,700$629,900

Owner of Record
OwnerJOSEF KATHLEEN
Co-OwnerLOMBARDI JOHN
Address10 PRISCILLA LN
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$360,000
Certificate
Book & Page 5605/2862
Sale Date04/01/2015
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
JOSEF KATHLEEN $360,000 5605/28620004/01/2015
DIBURRO JAMES G + ELIZABETH D$335,000 5071/12520012/02/2009
RENNIE CARL T + PATRICIA L$166,000 3164/6800007/01/1996
SANFILIPPO, PHILIP J & CA$150,000 2941/6450008/28/1992
THOMAS MICHAELS$30,000 N/A/00008/05/1992

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1992
Living Area: 2,312
Replacement Cost: $534,592
Building Percent Good: 74
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$395,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Comp Clap
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms7
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 988 988
FUSFinished Upper Story 988 988
CTHCathedral Ceiling 336 336
FBMFinished Basement 662 0
LLVLower Level 662 0
WDKWood Deck 272 0
   3,908 2,312

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.37
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$229,700
Appraised Value$229,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  80.00 SF$1,0001
SPL2Pool AG Round  27.00 DIA$1,0001
DEK1Deck Wood  180.00 SF$2,2001
PTIOPatio  144.00 SF$4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$400,200$229,700$629,900
2025$400,200$229,700$629,900
2025$338,700$203,600$542,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$400,200$229,700$629,900
2025$400,200$229,700$629,900
2025$338,700$203,600$542,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps